PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:05:42 |
36,15 |
2 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:35 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:35 |
|
5 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:35 |
|
6 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:35 |
|
7 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:03 |
|
8 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:05 |
|
9 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:05 |
|
10 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:55 |
|
11 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:55 |
|
12 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
01:57 |
|
13 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
01:59 |
|
14 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
02:47 |
|
15 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:42 |
|
16 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:05 |
|
17 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
04:21 |
|
18 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:40 |
|
19 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:40 |
|
20 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
05:21 |
|
21 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
06:02 |
|
22 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
07:49 |
|
23 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:57 |
|
24 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
08:09 |
|
25 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:26 |
|
26 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:26 |
|
27 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
11:30 |
|
28 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
11:31 |
|
29 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11:57 |
|
30 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
11:57 |
|
31 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
11:57 |
|
32 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
11:57 |
|
33 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:57 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:57 |
|
35 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
TEAM DSM |
12:00 |
|
36 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:23 |
|
37 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:23 |
|
38 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
12:23 |
|
39 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
12:23 |
|
40 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
12:23 |
|
41 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
12:23 |
|
42 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
12:23 |
|
43 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
12:23 |
|
44 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:23 |
|
45 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:23 |
|
46 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:23 |
|
47 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:23 |
|
48 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:23 |
|
49 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
12:23 |
|
50 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
12:23 |
|
51 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:23 |
|
52 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
12:23 |
|
53 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
12:23 |
|
54 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:58 |
|
55 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
12:58 |
|
56 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:02 |
|
57 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
13:08 |
|
58 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:08 |
|
59 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:08 |
|
60 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:11 |
|
61 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
13:12 |
|
62 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
13:12 |
|
63 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
13:12 |
|
64 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
14:02 |
|
65 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
14:45 |
|
66 |
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
15:32 |
|
67 |
GARCIA PIERNA Raul |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
15:32 |
|
68 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:43 |
|
69 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
15:43 |
|
70 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:43 |
|
71 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
15:43 |
|
72 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:43 |
|
73 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
15:43 |
|
74 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
17:56 |
|
75 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:18 |
|
76 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:18 |
|
77 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
18:18 |
|
78 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:18 |
|
79 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:18 |
|
80 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:18 |
|
81 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:18 |
|
82 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
18:18 |
|
83 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
18:18 |
|
84 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
18:18 |
|
85 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:18 |
|
86 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
18:18 |
|
87 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
18:18 |
|
88 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:18 |
|
89 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
18:18 |
|
90 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:18 |
|
91 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
18:18 |
|
92 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM DSM |
18:18 |
|
93 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
18:18 |
|
94 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
18:18 |
|
95 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
18:58 |
|
96 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
19:07 |
|
97 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
19:08 |
|
98 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:08 |
|
99 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
19:08 |
|
100 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:10 |
|
101 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:12 |
|
102 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
19:12 |
|
103 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
19:40 |
|
OTL |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
BURGOS-BH |
|
|
DNS |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
|
|
DNS |
CANAL BLANCO Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
|
|
DNF |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
DNF |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
|
|
DNF |
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
|
|
DNF |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
|
|
DNF |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
|
|
DNF |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
|
|
DNF |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
|
|
DNF |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
|
|
DNF |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
COFIDIS |
|
|
DNF |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
HOLMES Matthew |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
|
DNF |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
|
DNF |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
|
DNF |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
|
|
DNF |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
|
|
DNF |
EVANS Alexander |
AUS |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
|
|
DNF |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
|
|
DNF |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
DNF |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
|
|
DNF |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
|
|
DNF |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
|
|
DNF |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
|
|
DNF |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
|
|
DNF |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
|
|
DNF |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
|
|
DNF |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
IRISARRI RICON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
|
|
DNF |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
JUMBO-VISMA |
19:11:36 |
|
2 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:52 |
|
3 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:07 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:26 |
|
5 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:27 |
|
6 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:28 |
|
7 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:33 |
|
8 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:17 |
|
9 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:38 |
|
10 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
02:59 |
|
11 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:16 |
|
12 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
04:19 |
|
13 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:01 |
|
14 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
05:32 |
|
15 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
05:54 |
|
16 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
05:57 |
|
17 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:46 |
|
18 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:04 |
|
19 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:37 |
|
20 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:46 |
|
21 |
MÄDER Gino |
SUI |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
12:02 |
|
22 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:17 |
|
23 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
15:38 |
|
24 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
16:24 |
|
25 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
16:46 |
|
26 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
16:58 |
|
27 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:04 |
|
28 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO |
17:14 |
|
29 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
17:30 |
|
30 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
18:43 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:12 |
|
32 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
21:22 |
|
33 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
22:47 |
|
34 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:04 |
|
35 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:56 |
|
36 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:42 |
|
37 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
25:00 |
|
38 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
25:04 |
|
39 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
25:17 |
|
40 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
25:50 |
|
41 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:08 |
|
42 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
28:52 |
|
43 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
28:52 |
|
44 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
30:40 |
|
45 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX |
30:56 |
|
46 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
31:00 |
|
47 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
TEAM DSM |
31:05 |
|
48 |
FOSS Tobias S. |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
31:19 |
|
49 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
31:24 |
|
50 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:36 |
|
51 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
32:32 |
|
52 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
33:07 |
|
53 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
34:49 |
|
54 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
35:05 |
|
55 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
35:52 |
|
56 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
35:55 |
|
57 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
36:27 |
|
58 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:33 |
|
59 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
37:37 |
|
60 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
37:45 |
|
61 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:11 |
|
62 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
38:31 |
|
63 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
38:45 |
|
64 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
39:12 |
|
65 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
39:41 |
|
66 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
40:32 |
|
67 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
40:53 |
|
68 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
41:55 |
|
69 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
42:11 |
|
70 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
42:53 |
|
71 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
43:11 |
|
72 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
43:48 |
|
73 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
44:24 |
|
74 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
44:25 |
|
75 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
45:13 |
|
76 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
45:14 |
|
77 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
COFIDIS |
45:50 |
|
78 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
46:38 |
|
79 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
47:37 |
|
80 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM |
47:41 |
|
81 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
47:48 |
|
82 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
48:32 |
|
83 |
HONORÉ Mikkel |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
49:14 |
|
84 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
49:23 |
|
85 |
GALL Felix |
AUT |
TEAM DSM |
50:04 |
|
86 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
50:27 |
|
87 |
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
50:59 |
|
88 |
JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
51:00 |
|
89 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
51:11 |
|
90 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
54:34 |
|
91 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
56:09 |
|
92 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
56:40 |
|
93 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
57:27 |
|
94 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
57:46 |
|
95 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
58:24 |
|
96 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:00:59 |
|
97 |
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:01:05 |
|
98 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS |
01:02:07 |
|
99 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:02:35 |
|
100 |
GARCIA PIERNA Raul |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
01:03:09 |
|
101 |
CONCA Filippo |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:07:26 |
|
102 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:07:57 |
|
103 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:10:14 |
|